Replacement Parts List
Product Search:      

Food Bars
 
 
Bodies
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
6385
 
All 4' Models
1-4 ft. Body
475.00
6386
 
All 5' Models
1-5 ft. Body
605.00
6975
 
All 6' Models
1-6 ft. Body
660.00
 
 
Casters
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
60007
 
6UBR, 5UBR, 4UBR, UBR72N, UBR60N, UBR48N, 6FBR, 5FBR, 4FBR, FBR72N, FBR60N, FBR48N, 6FBRSL, 5FBRSL, 4FBRSL, FBR72SLN, FBR60SLN, FBR48SLN
1-5" Swivel Caster w/Brake, 4-Bolts (60300)
41.65
44018
 
6UBR, 5UBR, 4UBR, UBR72N, UBR60N, UBR48N, 6FBR, 5FBR, 4FBR, FBR72N, FBR60N, FBR48N
1-5" Caster Impact Plate
6.65
 
 
Doors
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
7322
 
4UBR
1-Cabinet Door
53.35
7324
 
5UBR, 6UBR
1-Cabinet Door
64.35
 
 
End Table Hardware
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
60173
 
FBRTBL
1-Bracket, 2-Bolts (60302), 2-Washers (60334), 2-Screws (60324)
102.85
60368
 
FBRTBL
4-Fender Washer 1/4" x 1" O.D.
3.95
60175
 
FBRTBL
1-Pivot Bolt Bushing, 1-Pivot Bolt (45123), 1-Pivot Bolt Flat Washer
8.75
60174
 
FBRTBL
1-Thumbscrew, 1-Lock Nut
14.65
45123
 
FBRTBL
1-Pivot Bolt
1.25
 
 
 
 
Food Bars Continued
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
 
 
 
 
Faucet Drains and Plugs
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
64005
 
6UBR, 5UBR, 4UBR, UBR72N, UBR60N, UBR48N, 6FBR, 5FBR, 4FBR, FBR72N, FBR60N, FBR48N, 6FBRSL, 5FBRSL, 4FBRSL, FBR72SLN, FBR60SLN, FBR48SLN
1-Threaded Faucet Drain, 2-“O” Ring (12302), 1-Bushing (46013)
13.55
60030
 
6FBRTT, 5FBRTT, 4FBRTT, FBR72TTN, FBR60TTN, FBR48TTN
1-Plug, 1-Adapter, 1-“O” Ring
20.40
 
 
 
 
Hardware Assembly Kit
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
60124
 
6UBR, 5UBR, 4UBR, 6FBR, 5FBR, 4FBR, 6FBRSL, 5FBRSL, 4FBRSL
1-Hardware Kit
50.15
60125
 
6FBRTT, 5FBRTT, 4FBRTT
1-Hardware Kit
52.90
 
 
Leg/Cabinet Base with Casters and Doors
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
7329
 
4UBR, UBR48N
Leg/Cabinet Base, 4-Swivel Casters with Brakes
790.00
7330
 
5UBR, 6UBR, UBR60N, UBR72N
Leg/Cabinet Base, 4-Swivel Casters with Brakes
690.00
60276
 
6UBR, 5UBR, 4UBR, 6FBR, 5FBR, 4FBR, 6FBRSL, 5FBRSL, 4FBRSL
1-Leg Mounting Plate, 8-Bolts (60300)
16.60
7321
 
4UBR, UBR48N
Leg/Cabinet Base, 4-Swivel Casters with Brakes, 4 Doors
1,065.00
7323
 
5UBR, 6UBR, UBR60N, UBR72N
Leg/Cabinet Base, 4-Swivel Casters with Brakes, 4 Doors
1,155.00
 
 
Leg Kits
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
7320
 
6FBR, 5FBR, 4FBR, FBR72N, FBR60N, FBR48N
Leg Assembly: 1-Regular Leg, 2-Swivel Casters with Brakes
325.00
6383
 
6FBRSL, 5FBRSL, 4FBRSL, FBR72SLN, FBR60SLN, FBR48SLN
Leg Assembly: 1-Short Leg, 2-Swivel Casters with Brakes
295.00
 
 
 
 
Sneeze Guard End Panel
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
47243
 
6UBR, 5UBR, 4UBR, 6FBR, 5FBR, 4FBR, 6FBRTT, 5FBRTT, 4FBRTT, 6FBRSL, 5FBRSL, 4FBRSL
1-End Panel (95/8" x 21")
49.10
60304
 
6UBR, 5UBR, 4UBR, 6FBR, 5FBR, 4FBR, 6FBRTT, 5FBRTT, 4FBRTT, 6FBRSL, 5FBRSL, 4FBRSL
4-Knurled Thumb Bolt
4.25
 
 
Sneeze Guard Top Panels / Center Bars
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
47240
 
4UBR, 4FBR, 4FBRTT, 4FBRSL
1-Sneeze Guard Panel for 4 ft. Food Bar (159/32" x 461/4")
191.00
47241
 
5UBR, 5FBR, 5FBRTT, 5FBRSL
1-Sneeze Guard Panel for 5 ft. Food Bar (159/32" x 60")
223.00
47242
 
6UBR, 6FBR, 6FBRTT, 6FBRSL
1-Sneeze Guard Panel for 6 ft. Food Bar (159/32" x 675/8")
242.00
43018
 
4UBR, 4FBR, 4FBRTT, 4FBRSL
1-Center Bar with Inserts for 4 ft. Food Bar
97.10
43019
 
5UBR, 5FBR, 5FBRTT, 5FBRSL
1-Center Bar with Inserts for 5 ft. Food Bar
121.00
43020
 
6UBR, 6FBR, 6FBRTT, 6FBRSL
1-Center Bar with Inserts for 6 ft. Food Bar
127.00
45234
 
All Units Includes 4', 5' & 6'
1-Center Bar Thumb Screw (45234)
1.25
 
 
Sneeze Guard Replacement Kits
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
6014
 
4UBR, 4FBR, 4FBRTT, 4FBRSL
2-Sneeze Guard Top Panels, 2-Uprights, 2-Sneeze Guard End Panels, 1-Center Bar, 2-Center Bar Thumb Screws (45234), 2-Hex Bolts (45105), 2-Washers (45302)
670.00
6015
 
5UBR, 5FBR, 5FBRTT, 5FBRSL
2-Sneeze Guard Top Panels, 2-Uprights, 2-Sneeze Guard End Panels, 1-Center Bar, 2-Center Bar Thumb Screws (45234), 2-Hex Bolts (45105), 2-Washers (45302)
725.00
6016
 
6UBR, 6FBR, 6FBRTT, 6FBRSL
2-Sneeze Guard Top Panels, 2-Uprights, 2-Sneeze Guard End Panels, 1-Center Bar, 2-Center Bar Thumb Screws (45234), 2-Hex Bolts (45105), 2-Washers (45302)
725.00
 
 
Tension Support Rod
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
60188
 
6UBR, 6FBR, 6FBRSL, 6FBRTT, 5UBR, 5FBR, 5FBRSL, 5FBRT
1-Rod, 2-Flat Head Phillips Screws (60325), 2-Flanged Washers (60342)
27.70
 
 
Tray Rail Hardware
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
60014
 
All Food Bars
1-Folding Bracket, 1-Rigid Bracket, 1-Screw (60312), 1-Screw (60327), 2-Bolts (60302), 2-Washers (60334)
103.90
60015
 
All Food Bars
Rigid Bracket Kit: 1-Rigid Bracket, 2-Bolts (60302), 2-Washers (60334)
45.80
60290
 
All Food Bars
Folding Bracket Kit: 1-Folding Bracket, 1-Screw (60312), 1-Screw (60327)
78.50
60302
 
Used in Kits 60014 and 60015
4-Bolts: 1/4-20 x 1 HEX HEAD BOLT
3.80
60334
 
Used in Kits 60014, 60015 and 60173
4-Washers: 1/4 LOCK WASHER
2.55
 
 
Uprights
CODEC.G.PART FITS
THIS PRODUCT
DESCRIPTIONUSD
LIST PRICE
7319
 
6UBR, 5UBR, 4UBR, 6FBR, 5FBR, 4FBR, 6FBRTT, 5FBRTT, 4FBRTT, 6FBRSL, 5FBRSL, 4FBRSL, 4FBRTT, 6FBRSL, 5FBRSL, 4FBRSL
1-Upright with 1-Attached End Panel Shield
118.00
45105
 
6UBR, 5UBR, 4UBR, 6FBR, 5FBR, 4FBR, 6FBRTT, 5FBRTT, 4FBRTT, 6FBRSL, 5FBRSL, 4FBRSL
1-Hex Head Bolt, 1/4-20 x 5 1/2 for Upright
1.70
60335
 
6UBR, 5UBR, 4UBR, 6FBR, 5FBR, 4FBR, 6FBRTT, 5FBRTT, 4FBRTT, 6FBRSL, 5FBRSL, 4FBRSL
4-Washer 1/4" x 1" O.D.
3.15